Matches seen

To find out where we’ve been and reported on click on the links below…for a visual record check out the pictures on Facebook for this season,  here for last season, here for 2008/09, here for 2009/10 and here for 2010/11 :-

22nd November 2014 – Lewes 2 Witham Town 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
19th November 2014 – Lewes 1 Heybridge Swifts 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
14th November 2014 – Romania 2 Northern Ireland 0 @ Arena National, Bucharest
12th November 2014 – Lewes 2 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
8th November 2014 – Leatherhead 0 Lewes 1 @ Fetcham Grove, Leatherhead
1st November 2014 – Crusaders 3 Warrenpoint Town 0 @ Seaview, Belfast
24th October 2014 – Shamrock Rovers 1 Limerick 0 @ Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
18th October 2014 – Brighton & Hove Albion 1 Middlesbrough 2 @ The Amex, Brighton
10th October 2014 – Latvia 0 Iceland 3 @ Skonto Stadiums, Riga
9th October 2014- Lithuania 1 Estonia 0 @ LFF Stadium, Vilnius
4th October 2014 – Cray Valley PM 0 Horley Town 2 @ Badgers Mount, Eltham
27th September 2014 – Witham Town 4 Lewes 2 @ The Village Glass Stadium, Witham
24th September 2014 – Lewes 2 VCD Athletic 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
20th September 2014 – Lewes 0 Maidstone United 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
14th September 2014 - Millwall Lionesses 2 Aston Villa Ladies 3 @ The Den, Millwall
13th September 2014 – Leyton Orient 0 Colchester United 2 @ The Matchroom Stadium, Leyton
9th September 2014 – East Thurrock United 0 Lewes 0 @ Rookery Hill, Corringham
6th September 2014 – Lewes 3 Wingate & Finchley 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
3rd September 2014 – Lewes 3 Grays Athletic 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
31st August 2014 – Grays Athletic 1 Peacehaven & Telscombe 0 @ Mill Field, Aveley
30th August 2014 – Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 Lewes 1 @ The Beveree, Hampton
25th August 2014 – Lewes 1 Margate 5 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
23rd August 2014 – Matlock Town 1 Blyth Spartans 1 @ Causeway Lane, Matlock
19th August 2014 – Tonbridge Angels 2 Lewes 1 @ Longmead Stadium, Tonbridge
17th August 2014 – Holstein Kiel 1 1860 Munich 2 @ Holstein Stadion, Kiel
16th August 2014 – VfB Lubeck 1 Goslarar SC 0 @ Stadion Luhmole, Lubeck
13th August 2014 – Lewes 2 AFC Hornchurch 2 @ Dripping Pan, Lewes
12th August 2014 – Real Madrid 2 Sevilla 0 @ Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
9th August 2014 – Witham Town 1 Lewes 1 @ Village Glass Stadium, Witham
6th August 2014 – New York Cosmos 0 FC Edmonton 0 @ Hofstra Stadium, Long Island, New York
2nd August 2014 – Schalke 0 West Ham United 0 @ Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
2nd August 2014 – Newcastle United 1 Malaga 3 @ Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
29th July 2014 – Lewes 0 Charlton Athletic 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
26th July 2014 – Heart of Midlothian 3 Annan Athletic 1 @ Tynecastle, Edinburgh
21st July 2014 – Djurgarden IF 1 BK Hacken 2 @ Tele2 Arena, Stockholm
19th July 2014 - Hastings United 2 Lewes 1 @ The Pilot Field, Hastings
12th July 2014 – Stevenage 2 West Ham United 2 @ Lomax Stadium, Stevenage
5th July 2014 – Lewes 0 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
1st June 2014 – USA 2 Turkey 1 @ RedBull Arena, New Jersey
25th May 2014 – Arsenal Ladies 0 Bristol Academy 2 @ Meadow Park, Boreham Wood FC
18th May 2014 – Millwall Lionesses 2 Oxford Ladies 0 @ The New Den, Millwall FC
11th May 2014 – South China 3 Citizen AA 2 @ Hong Kong Stadium, Hong Kong
10th May 2014 – Kitchee FC 4 Yokohama Hong Kong 1 @ Sho Siam Po Stadium, Hong Kong
5th May 2014 – Seven Acre and Sidcup 0 Sutton Athletic 3 @ Oxford Road, Sidcup
3rd May 2014 – Bromley 1 Ebbsfleet United 0 @ Hayes Lane, Bromley
21st April 2014 – Harrow Borough 2 Lewes 0 @ Earlsmead, Harrow
19th April 2014 – Lewes 1 Bury Town 4 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
18th April 2014 – Braintree Town 1 Dartford 0 @Amlin Stadium, Braintree
12th April 2014 – Margate 1 Lewes 1 @ Hartsdown Park, Margate
5th April 2014 – Grantham Town 2 Frickley Athletic 1 @South Kestevern Sports Complex, Grantham
29th March 2014 – Thamesmead Town 2 Lewes 0 @ Bayliss Avenue, Thamesmead
22nd March 2014 – Singapore Lions XII 2 PKNS 1 @ Jelen Baser Stadium, Singapore
18th March 2014 – Carshalton Athletic 1 Lewes 0 @ The War Memorial Ground, Carshalton
14th March 2014 – Gibraltar Phoenix 0 College Europea FC 11 @ Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
8th March 2014 - Lewes 0 Grays Athletic 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
8th March 2014 – Three Bridges 1 Guernsey 4 @ Jubilee Way, Crawley
4th March 2014 – Lewes 1 Maidstone United 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
1st March 2014 - Lewes 2 Dulwich Hamlet @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
27th February 2014 – Grays Athletic 4 Lewes 2 @ Mill Field, Aveley
25th February 2014 – Carshalton Athletic 0 Dulwich Hamlet 4 @ The War Memorial Ground, Carshalton
23rd February 2014 – Cray Wanderers 1 Lewes 5 @ Hayes Lane, Bromley
22nd February 2014 – Rainworth Miners Welfare 0 Loughborough Dynamo 0 @ The Welfare Ground, Rainworth
15th February 2014 – Thamesmead Town 0 Wealdstone 2 @ Bayliss Avenue, Thamesmead
8th February 2014 – Maidstone United 1 Canvey Island 1 @ The Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone
26th January 2014 – Sheffield United 1 Fulham 1 @ Bramall Lane, Sheffield
25th January 2014 – Rotherham United 2 Crawley Town 2 @ The New York, Rotherham
18th January 2014 – Lewes 1 Harrow Borough 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
14th January 2014 – Canvey Island 3 Lewes 3 @ Park Lane, Canvey Island
11th January 2014 – Jarrow Roofing BCA 1 North Shields 2 @ Boldon BC, Up North
4th January 2014 – Barnet 1 Alfreton Town 0 @ The Hive, Edgeware
1st January 2014 – Dagenham & Redbridge 1 AFC Wimbledon 0 @ Victoria Road, Dagenham
28th December 2013 – Lewes 2 East Thurrock United 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
26th December 2013 – Lincoln City 0 Grimsby Town 2 @ Sincil Bank, Lincoln
21st December 2013 – Burnham Ramblers 0 Waltham Abbey 2 @Leslie Fields, Burnham-On-Crouch
14th December 2013 – Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 Lewes 1 @ The Beveree, Hampton
4th December 2013 – Lewes 3 Redhill 2 @The Dripping Pan, Lewes
1st December 2013 – KV Kortrijk 1 Zulte Weregem 1 @ Kortrijk
1st December 2013 – Eenderecht Aalst 1 Royal Antwerp 0 @ Aalst
30th November 2013 – Valenciennes 0 Lille OSC 1 @Stade du Hainaut, Valenciennes
25th November 2013 – AS Roma 0 Cagliari 0 @ Stadio Olimpico, Roma
24th November 2013 – Bologna FC 1 Internazionale 1 @ Stade Renata D’ella, Bologna
24th November 2013- Sassuolo Calcio 2 Atalanta 0 @ Stadio Malpi, Reggio Emilia
20th November 2013 – Lewes 4 Cray Wanderers 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
16th November 2013 – Lewes 0 Lowestoft Town 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
9th November 2013 – Phoenix Sports 0 Lordswood 2 @ Phoenix Sports Club, Crayford
5th November 2013 – Thamesmead Town 1 Bognor Regis Town 2 @ Bayliss Avenue, Thamesmead
2nd November 2013 – Welling United 1 Lincoln City 0 @ Park View Road, Welling
29th October 2013 – Dartford 1 Ebbsfleet United 0 @ Princes Park, Dartford
26th October 2013 – Lewes 3 Margate 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
22nd October 2013 – Arsenal 1 Borussia Dortmund 2 @ The Emirates, London
20th October 2013 – Standard Liege 2 Charleroi 2 @ Liege
19th October 2013 – FCV Dender 1 Racing Mechelen 1 @ Denderleeuw, Belgium
5th October 2013 – Dulwich Hamlet 4 Lewes 2 @ Champions Hill, Dulwich
2nd October 2013 – Lewes 2 Corinthian Casuals 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
29th September 2013 – Grays Athletic 3 Tilbury 0 @ Field Mill, Aveley
28th September 2013 – Chalfont St Peter 0 Lewes 1 @ Mill Meadow, Chalfont St Peter
22nd September 2013 – Real Madrid 4 Getafe 1 @ Santiago Bernabau, Madrid
22nd September 2013- Carabanchel 1 Yebanas 1 @ Somewhere in Madrid
21st September 2013 – Wingate & Finchley 1 Lewes 3 @ The Harry Abrahams Stadium, Finchley
14th September 2013 – Peacehaven & Telscombe 2 Lewes 3 @ Piddinghoe Avenue, Peacehaven
10th September 2013 – Lewes 2 Carshalton Athletic 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
8th September 2013 – West Ham United Ladies 1 Lewes Ladies 1 @ Ship Lane, Thurrock
7th September 2013 – Lewes 2 Metropolitan Police 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
31st August 2013 – Ossett Town 3 AFC Emley @Ingfield, Ossett
31st August 2013 – Ossett Albion 1 Runcorn Linnets 3 @ The Warehouse Systems Stadium, Ossett
31st August 2013 – Leeds United 0 Queens Park Rangers 1 @ Elland Road, Leeds
26th August 2013 – Lewes 1 Bognor Regis Town 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
26th August 2013 – Arundel 1 Pagham 0 @ Mill Road, Arundel
24th August 2013 – Maidstone United 0 Lewes @ The Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone
21st August 2013 – AB 0 Lyngby BK 2 @ Gladsaxe Stadion, Copenhagen
20th August 2013 – East Thurrock United 0 Lewes 2 @Rookery Hill, Corringham
17th August 2013 – Lewes 1 Canvey Island 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
16th August 2013 – Enfield 1893 0 London Tigers 0 @ Coles Park, London N17
10th August 2013 – AFC Hornchurch 0 Lewes 1 @ The Stadium, Hornchurch
3rd August 2013 – Folkestone Invicta 0 Dover Athletic 1 @ Buzzline Stadium, Folkestone
26th July 2013 – Lewes 0 Burgess Hill Town 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
20th July 2013 – Hassocks 1 Lewes 1 @ The Barrens, Hassocks
20th July 2013 – Walton Casuals 0 AFC Wimbledon 1 @ The Waterside, Walton-on-Thames
20th July 2013 – Corinthain-Casuals 1 Kingstonian 3 @ King George Arena, Tolworth
17th July 2013 – Lewes 2 Eastbourne Town 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
13th July 2013 – AFC Bournemouth 0 West Ham United 2 @ Dean Court, Bournemouth
6th July 2013 – Great Wakering Rovers 2 Southend United 3 @ Borroughs Park, Great Wakering
29th June 2013 – Whitstable Town 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 4 @ Belmont Ground, Whitstable
29th June 2013 – Faversham Town 2 Gillingham 4 @ Salter Lane, Faversham
30th May 2013 – Djurgarden IF 1 Kalmar 0 @ OlympiaStadion, Stockholm
25th May 2013 – Borussia Dortmund 1 Bayarn Munich 2 @Wembley Stadium, London
18th May 2013 – Metrogas FC 1 Fleet Leisure 2 @ Colney Hall FC, Hayes
11th May 2013 – Manchester City 0 Wigan Athletic 1 @ Wembley Stadium, London
5th May 2013 – Newport County 2 Wrexham 0 @ Wembley Stadium, London
4th May 2013 – Charlton Athletic 4 Bristol City 1 @ The Valley, Charlton
27th April 2013 – Lewes 2 Bury Town 3 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
23rd April 2013 – Cray Wanderers 2 Lewes 2 @Hayes Lane, Bromley
20th April 2013 – Harrow Borough 0 Lewes 2 @ Earlsmead, Harrow
17th April 2013 – West Ham United 2 Manchester United 2 @Upton Park, London
13th April 2013 – Lewes 0 Leiston 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
11th April 2013 – Lewes 2 Margate 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
6th April 2013 – Lordswood 1 Canterbury City 0 @ Martyn Grove, Lordswood
6th April 2013 – Rochester United 0 Corinthian 3 @ Rochester Sports Ground, Strood
4th April 2013 – New York Mets v San Diego Padres @ CitiField, New York
1st April 2013 – Bognor Regis Town 3 Lewes 1 @ Nywood Lane, Bognor Regis
1st April 2013 – Chichester CIty 0 Arundel 0 @ Oaklands Way, Chichester
30th March 2013 – Lewes 1 Hastings United 2 @ Dripping Pan, Lewes
29th March 2013 – Welling United 3 Chelmsford City 0 @ Park View Road, Welling
23rd March 2013 – Lewes 1 Kingstonian 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
16th March 2013 – Ilford 2 Witham Town 7 @ Cricklefield Stadium, Ilford
2nd March 2013 – Hythe Town 1 Walton Casuals 0 @ Reachfields Stadium, Hythe
27th February 2013 – Bayern Munich 1 Borussia Dortmund 0 @ The Allianz Arena, Munich
23rd February 2013 – East Thurrock United 1 Lewes 0 @ Corringham, Essex
23rd February 2013 – Witham Town 1 AFC Sudbury 1 @ Spicer McColl Stadium, Witham
18th February 2013 – Wealdstone 6 Lewes 1 @Grosvenor Vale, Ruislip
16th February 2013 – Borussia Dortmund 3 Eintract Frankfurt 0 @ Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
16th February 2013 – Preußen Münster 2 Hallescher 0 @ PreußenStadion, Münster
9th February 2013 – Lewes 0 Concord Rangers 3 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
5th February 2013 – Wingate and Finchley 2 Lewes 4 @ Harry Abraham Stadium, Finchley
2nd February 2013 – Whitehawk 3 Lewes 1 @ The Enclosed Ground, Brighton
1st February 2013 – Ebbsfleet United 0 Macclesfield Town 4 @ Stonebridge Road, Gravesend
30th January 2013 – Fulham 3 West Ham United 1 @Craven Cottage, London
26th January 2013 – Maldon & Tiptree 2 Redbridge 2 @ Wallace Binder Ground, Maldon
15th January 2013 – Dulwich Hamlet 1 Wealdstone 0 @ Champion Hill, Dulwich
12th January 2013 – Sheffield FC 0 Halesowen Town 3 @ BT Local Business Stadium, Sheffield
5th January 2013 – Lewes 2 Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
5th January 2013 – Brighton & Hove Albion 2 Newcastle United 0 @ The Amex, Brighton
29th December 2012 – Lewes 1 Thurrock 2 @ Dripping Pan, Lewes
26th December 2012 – Lewes 1 Bognor Regis Town 0 @ Dripping Pan, Lewes
22nd December 2012 – Crystal Palace 1 Huddersfield Town 1 @Selhurst Park, London
15th December 2012 – Chesterfield 1 Burton Albion 1 @ Proact Stadium, Chesterfield
9th December 2012 – Dundee 0 Dundee United 3 @ Dens Park, Dundee
8th December 2012 – Arbroath 2 Stenhousemuir 2 @Gayfield Park, Arbroath
5th December 2012 – Lille OSC 0 Valencia 1 @ Grande Stadion, Lille
4th December 2012 – Paris Saint-Germain 2 Porto 1 @ Parc des Princes, Paris
1st December 2012 – Lewes 1 Easth Thurrock United 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
20th November 2012 – FC Nordsjælland 2 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 @ Parken, Copenhagen
18th November 2012 – Erith & Belvedere 5 Frimley Green 1 @ Park View Road, Welling
17th November 2012 – Lewes 1 Harrow Borough 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
14th November 2012 – Sweden 4 England 2 @ The Friends Arena, Stockholm
10th November 2012 – Leyton Orient 2 Shrewsbury Town 1 @ The Matchroom Stadium, Leyton
7th November 2012 – Royal Engineers 7 The Wanderers 1 @ The Oval, London
3rd November 2012 – Leiston 1 Lewes 1 @ Victory Road, Leiston
30th October 2012 – Lewes 0 Brentwood Town 3 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
27th October 2012 - Brentwood Town 3 Lewes 3 @ The Brentwood Arena, Brentwood

21st October 2012 – SC Paderborn 1 St Pauli 1 @ Benteler Arena, Paderborn
20th October 2012 – Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Bayern Munich 5 @ The Esprit Arena, Dusseldorf
19th October 2012 – VfL Bochum 0 Hertha Berlin 3 @ The RewirePower Stadion, Bochum
16th October 2012 – Poland P England P @ The National Stadium, Warsaw
9th October 2012- Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 Lewes 1 @ The Beveree, Hampton
6th October 2012 – West Ham United 1 Arsenal 3 @ Upton Park, London
6th October 2012 – Ilford 0 Thamesmead Town 0 @ Cricklefield Stadium, Ilford
6th October 2012 – Grays Athletic 0 Thamesmead Town 0 @Rush Green, Romford
30th September 2012 – Lewes 1 Lowestoft Town 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
22nd September 2012 – Hendon 3 Lewes 0 @Vale Farm, Wembley
19th September 2012 – New York Red Bulls 0 SC Kansas 2 @ RedBull Arena, New Jersey
15th September 2012 – Lewes 2 Cray Wanderers 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
9th September 2012 – Greenwich Borough 0 Cray Wanderers 1 @ Oakley Road, Bromley
9th September 2012 – Millwall Lionesses 2 Lewes Ladies 1 @ Beckenham Town FC, Beckenham
8th September 2012 – Redhill 1 Lewes 3 @ Kiln Brow, Redhill
1st September 2012 – Boston Town 4 Loughborough Dynamo 3 @ Tattershall Road, Boston
1st September 2012 – Boston United 1 Workington 3 @ York Road, Boston
31st August 2012 – Worksop Parramore 1 Glasshougton Welfare 2 @ Sandy Lane, Worksop
27th August 2012 – Lewes 1 Wealdstone 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
25th August 2012 – Lincoln United 1 Thurnby Nirvana 2 @ Ashby Avenue, Lincoln
19th August 2012 – Hannef 05 0 1860 Munich 6 @ Stadpark, Bonn
18th August 2012 - Alemannia Aachen 0 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 @ New Tivoli, Aachen
17th August 2012 – SpvGG Velbert 0 Viel 3 @ The Sunflower Stadium, Velbert
10th August 2012 – Bury Town 2 AFC Sudbury 2 @ Ram Meadow, Bury
4th August 2012 – Sittingbourne 1 Aveley 1 @ Bourne Park, Sittingbourne
3rd August 2012 – Lewes 2 Eastbourne Borough 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
29th July 2012 – Belarus 1 Brazil 3 @ Old Trafford, Manchester
29th July 2012 – Egypt 1 New Zealand 1 @ Old Trafford, Manchester
28th July 2012 – Cowdenbeath 1 Alloa Athletic 1 @ Central Park, Cowdenbeath
26th July 2012- Japan 1 Spain 0 @ Hampden Park, Glasgow
26th July 2012 – Honduras 2 Morocco 2 @ Hampden Park, Glasgow
24th July 2012 – Burgess Hill Town 2 Lewes 1 @ Leylands Park, Burgess Hill
21st July 2012 – Cambridge City 1 Cambridge United 3 @ Milton Road, Cambridge
20th July 2012 – Lewes 1 Crystal Palace 5 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
17th July 2012 – Lewes 0 Brighton & Hove Albion @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
14th July 2012 – Maidstone United 0 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 @ The Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone
8th July 2012 – Fisher FC 0 Lewes FC 1 @ QE II Stadium, Enfield
30th June 2012 – Hampshire Royals beat Surrey Lions by 7 wickets @ Ageas Bowl, Hampshire
24th June 2012 – New York Red Bulls 3 DC United 2 @ Red Bull Arena, New Jersey
17th June 2012 – Kent Spitfires v Surrey Lions @ Beckenham
5th June 2012 – Surrey Lions v Scotland Saltires @ The Oval
19th May 2012 – Blackpool 1 West Ham United 2 @ Wembley Stadium
13th May 2012 – Dartford 1 Welling United 0 @ Princes Park, Dartford
6th May 2012 – FK Belgrade 2 RTC 2 @ Stadion FK, Belgrade
5th May 2012 – Partizan Belgrade 0 Red Star Belgrade 1 @ Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
5th May 2012 – OFK Belgrade 2 Metalec 0 @ Stadion OFK, Belgrade
4th May 2012 – Lokomotiv Zagreb 2 Lucko 2 @ Maksimir Park, Zagreb
4th May 2012 – HR Hrvasta 1 Radnik 1 @ Somwhere in Zagreb
28th April 2012 – Lewes 4 Harrow Borough 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
21st April 2012 – Concord Rangers 2 Lewes 3 @ Thames Road, Canvey Island
14th April 2012 – Cray Wanderers 0 Lewes 1 @ Hayes Lane, Bromley
9th April 2012 – Lewes 2 Hastings United 1 @ Dripping Pan, Lewes
9th April 2012 – Crowborough Athletic 4 East Grinstead United 0 @ Crowborough Sports Ground
7th April 2012 – Aveley 0 Lewes 0 @ Mill Field, Aveley
6th April 2012 – Wakefield Trinity Wildcats 16 Castleford Tigers 34 @ Belle Vue, Wakefield
6th April 2012 – Barnsley 0 West Ham United 4 @ Oakwell, Barnsley
6th April 2012 – Doncaster 58 London Skolars 16 @ Keepmoat Stadium, Doncaster
3rd April 2012 – Tunbridge Wells 0 Herne Bay 2 @ Culverden, Tunbridge Wells
31st March 2012 – Lewes 3 Hendon 2 @Dripping Pan, Lewes
25th March 2012 – Chesterfield 2 Swindon Town 0 @ Wembley Stadium
24th March 2012 – Tilbury 0 AFC Sudbury 1 @ Chadfields, Tilbury

20th March 2012 – FC Luzern 3 Grasshoppers 0 @ Swisspor Arena, Luzern
17th March 2012 – Lewes 2 Lowestoft Town 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
14th March 2012 – SpVgg Unterhaching 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2 @ Generali Sportpark, Munich
13th March 2012 – Wingate & Finchley 1 Lewes 2 @ The Harry Abrahams Stadium,  Finchley
10th March 2012 – Lewes 1 Carshalton Athletic 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
4th March 2012 – AS Roma 1 SS Lazio 2 @ Stadio Olimpico, Rome
4th March 2012 – Lupi Frascati 4 San Cesaro 0 @ 8 September Stadio, Frascati
29th February 2012 – England 2 Netherlands 3 @ Wembley Stadium, London
25th February 2012 – Lewes 2 East Thurrock United 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
18th February 20012 – AFC Hornchurch 1 Lewes 0 @ The Stadium, Hornchurch
28th January 2012 – Lewes 1 Canvey Island 2 @ Dripping Pan, Lewes
25th January 2012 – Lewes 1 Eastbourne Borough 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
21st January 2012 – AFC Farsley 0 Warrington Town 1 @ Throstles Nest, Farsley
18th January 2012 – Lewes 1 AFC Sudbury 1 (5-4 pens) @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
14th January 2012 – Lewes 1 Kingstonian 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
7th January 2012 – Brighton & Hove Albion 1 Wrexham 1 @ The Amex, Brighton
2nd January 2012 – Sevenoaks Town 1 Greenwich Borough 0 @ Wildness Park, Sevenoaks
2nd January 2012 – Lewes 1 Horsham 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
31st December 2011 – Derby County 2 West Ham Utd 1 @ Pride Park, Derby
27th December 2011 – Faversham Town 4 Sittingbourne 0 @ Salter Lane, Faversham
27th December 2011 – Aveley 0 East Thurrock United 3 @ Mill Lane, Aveley
27th December 2011 – Billericay Town 0 AFC Hornchurch 1 @ Blunts Wall, Billericay
26th December 2011 – Hastings United 0 Lewes 1 @ Pilot Field, Hastings
17th December 2011 – Lewes 3 Tooting & Mitcham Utd 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
11th December 2011 – LKS Lodz 1 Slask Wroclaw 2 @ LKS Stadion, Lodz
10th December 2011 – Legia Warsaw 0 Cracovia 0 @ Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
4th December 2011 – KVV Coxyde 1 FC Tournai 2 @ Coxyde
3rd December 2011 – Greenwich Borough 1 Corinthian 3 @ Oakley Road, Bromley
3rd December 2011 – Cray Valley Paper Mills 4 Erith & Belvedere 2 @ Badgers Mount, Eltham
29th November 2011 – East Grinstead Town 0 Lewes 6 @ East Court, East Grinstead
25th November 2011 – Leatherhead 0 Lewes 1 @ Fetcham Grove, Leatherhead
23rd November 2011 – Legia Warsaw 3 Zaglebiu Lubin 0 @ Legia Stadion, Warsaw
22nd November 2011 – East Thurrock United 1 Lewes 0 @ Rookery Hill, Corringham
19th November 2011 – Lewes 0 Wingate & Finchley 0 @The Dripping Pan, Lewes
12th November 2011 – Lewes 1 Bury Town 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
6th November 2011 – Neuchatel Xamax 3 FC Zurich 1 @ Stade de la Malaide, Neuchatel
5th November 2011 – Harlow Town 3 Lewes 2 @ Barrows Farm, Harlow
2nd November 2011 – Brentford U18 3 Lewes U18 @ Griffin Park, Brentford
1st November 2011 – Lewes 2 Margate 0 @Dripping Pan, Lewes
29th October 2011 – Lewes 0 AFC Hornchurch 4 @ Dripping Pan, Lewes
26th October 2011 – Grasshoppers 1 Servette 4 @ Letzigrund, Zurich
23rd October 2011 – Slavia Prague 2 C Budejonic 0 @ Synot Tip Arena, Prague
23rd October 2011 – Admira Prague 4 Turnov Pencin 3 @ Admira Stadion, Prague
22nd October 2011 – Dukla Prague 1 FC Jabolenc 3 @ Strahov Stadion, Prague
22nd October 2011 – Bohemiens 1905 fans 6 no idea who 0 @ some ground in Prague suburbs
22nd October 2011- Sparta B 2 FC Brno 2 @ Zizkov training ground, Prague
21st October 2011 – Sloven Liberec 3 Banik Ostrava 2 @ Liberec Stadion, Liberec
20th October 2011 – Slovan Bratislava 0 PSG 0 @ Pasiensky Stadium, Bratislava
18th October 2011 – Crawley Down 0 Lewes 4 @ The Anvil, Crawley Down
15th October 2011 – Burnham 2 Bishop Stortford 5 @ The Gore, Burnham
8th October 2011 – Whyteleafe 4 North Greenford United 3 @ Church Road, Whyteleafe
4th October 2011 – Beckenham Town 1 Worthing 2 @ Eden Park Avenue Beckenham
1st October 2011 – Lewes 1 Wealdstone 0 @ Dripping Pan, Lewes
27th September 2011 – West Ham United 0 Ipswich Town 1 @Upton Park, London
26th September 2011 – Kingstonian 1 Lewes 0 @Kingsmeadow, Kingston
24th September 2011 – Lewes 1 Cray Wanderers 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
17th September 2011 – Chertsey Town 4 Lewes 1 @Alwyn Lane, Chertsey
14th September 2011 – Tooting & Mitcham United 2 Lewes 2 @ Imperial Fields, Tooting
10th September 2011 – Lewes 4 Aveley 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
4th September 2011 – Hendon 2 Lewes 2 @ Vale Farm, Wembley
3rd September 2011 – Cheshunt 0 Southend Manor 0 @ The Stadium, Cheshunt
31st August 2011 – Metropolitan Police 2 Leatherhead 1 @Imber Court, Esher
29th August 2011 – Horsham 0 Lewes 1 @ Goring Mead, Horsham
29th August 2011 – Three Bridges 2 Hassocks 0 @ Jubilee Way, Three Bridges
27th August 2011 – Lewes 2 Billericay Town 1 @The Dripping Pan, Lewes
24th August 2011 – Lewes 1 Met Police 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
21st August 2011 – West Ham United 2 Leeds United 2 @Upton Park, West Ham
20th August 2011 - Lowestoft Town 3 Lewes 1 @ Crown Meadow, Lowestoft
14th August 2011 – Sint Eloois Winkel 1 Union SG 1 @ Sint Eloois Winkel
14th August 2011 – OMS Ingelmunster 0 KVA Zaventeem 1 @ Ingelmunster Stadion, Ingelmunster
13th August 2011 - KAA Gent 3 Standard Liege 1 @ Jules Ottenstadion, Gent
13th August 2011 – Lens 2 Troyes 1 @ Stade Felix Bollaert, Lens
12th August 2011 – SC Amiens 0 Le Havre 1 @Stade de la Licorne, Amiens
6th August 2011 – Chatham Town 0 Welling United 2 @Maidstone Road, Chatham
5th August 2011 – Port Talbot Town 2 Cardiff City 2 @ The GenQuip Stadium, Port Talbot
4th August 2011 – Neath 0 Real Betis 8 @ The Gnoll, Neath
3rd August 2011 – Swansea City 2 Celtic 0 @ Liberty Stadium, Swansea
30th July 2011 – Brighton & Hove Albion 2 Tottenham Hotspur 3 @Amex Community Stadium, Brighton
27th July 2011 – Grays Athletic 0 AFC Hornchurch 1 @ Rookery Hill, Corringham
23rd July 2011 – VCD Athletic 1 Cray Wanderers 2 @Oakwood, Crayford
23rd July 2011 – Woodstock Sports 1 Maidstone United 7 @ W E Manin Stadium, Sittingbourne
20th July 2011 – FC Copenhagen 0 West Ham United 1 @Parken, Copenhagen
16th July 2011 – St Neots Town 2 Lewes 3 @ Hunt Community Stadium, St Neots
15th July 2011 – St Helens 40 Catalan Dragons 18 @Stobart Stadium, Widnes
13th July 2011 – Malmö FF 2 HB Tórshavn 0 @ Swedbank Stadion, Malmö
11th July 2011 - FC Basel 3 Hertha Berlin 0 @Grenchen, Urhen Cup
11th July 2011 – Young Boys Berne 2 West Ham United 1 @Grenchen, Urhen Cup
9th July 2011- Birtley Town 2 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion 1 @Birtley Town
2nd July 2011 – Malmö FF 2 Norrköping IF 1 @Swedbank Stadion, Malmö
26th June 2011 – Isle of Wight 4 Ynys Môns 0 @Newport FC, Isle of Wight
26th June 2011 – Ålund 3 Samareema 3 @ East Cowes FC, Isle of Wight
26th June 2011 – Rhodes 2 Greenland 1 @Brading Town FC, Isle of Wight
26th June 2011 – Götland 2 Isle of Man 4 @ Cowes FC, Isle of Wight
25th June 2011 – Harlequins RL 0 Hull Kingston Rovers 34 @The Stoop, Twickenham
14th June 2011 – Middlesex lost to Glamorgan @Richmond
4th June 2011 – Harlequins RL 16 Bradford Bulls 30 @The Stoop, Twickenham
3rd June 2011 – Kent Spitfires lost to Somerset Sabres @Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
2nd June 2011 – BSF 1 Skjold 1 @Ballerup IP, Copenhagen
2nd June 2011 - BGA 2 Greve 1 @ Glostrup IP, Copenhagen
25th May 2011 – Brondby 1 FC Nordsjaelland 1 @Brondby Stadion, Copenhagen
22nd May 2011 – Surrey v Hampshire @Whitgift School, Croydon
17th May 2011 – Søllerød Vabæk 0 Lolland Falster Alliancen 3 @ Vabæk IP, Copenhagen
15th May 2011 – ECB Unicorns v Nottinghamshire @Wormsley
8th May 2011 – Brondby IF 1 FCK 1 @Brondby Stadion, Copenhagen
8th May 2011 – BK Avarta 3 Frederikssund 0 @Espelunde, Copenhagen
7th May 2011 – West Ham United 1 Blackburn Rovers 1 @Upton Park, London
30th April 2011 – Boreham Wood 3 Lewes 0 @ Meadow Park, Borehamwood
29th April 2011 – Wakefield 0 Curzon Ashton 1 @College Grove, Wakefield
25th April 2011 – AFC Sudbury 2 Needham Market 2 @ Kings Mead, Sudbury
25th April 2011 – Colchester United 1 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 @Weston Community Stadium, Colchester
22nd April 2011 – Retford United 0 Burscough 2 @ Cannon Park, Retford
17th April 2011 – KV Oostende 1 Royal Antwerp 3 @ Albertparkstadion, Oostende
11th April 2011 – Erith Town 3 Corinthian 3 @Erith Stadium, Erith
9th April 2011 – Herne Bay 2 Sporting Bengal 0 @SafetyNet Stadium, Herne Bay
9th April 2011 – Ramsgate 2 Whitehawk 2 @ Southwood Road, Ramsgate
5th April 2011 – Skjold 3 BGA 1 @Østerbro, Copenhagen
4th April 2011 – Djurgården IF 0 AIK 0 @Råsunda, Stockholm
2nd April 2011 – Lewes 1 Maidenhead United @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
27th March 2011- Berchem Sports 1 Racing Mechelen 1 @ Luke Coeckstadion, Antwerp
26th March 2011 – Royal Antwerp 2 Royal Boussu 1 @Antwerp
23rd March 2011 – Lewes 2 Braintree Town 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
19th March 2011 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 Harrow Borough 2 @ Imperial Fields, Mitcham
18th March 2011 Port Talbot Town 0 Llanelli 0 @Genquip Stadium, Port Talbot
12th March 2011 – Chelmsford City 4 Lewes 0 -@Melbourne Park, Chelmsford
5th March 2011 – Chipstead 0 Sittingbourne 1 @High Road, Chipstead
26th February 2011 – Lewes 0 Woking 4 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
23rd February 2011 – Lewes 0 Ebbsfleet United 3 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
22nd February 2011 – Concord Rangers 1 Canvey Island 0 @ Thames Road, Canvey Island
21st February 2011 – Hyde FC 0 Stalybridge Celtic 2 @Ewen Fields, Hyde
19th February – Gainsborough Trinity 2 Stafford Rangers 2 @Northolme, Gainsborough
18th February 2011 – Cambridge United 1 Kidderminster Harriers 2 @ Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
15th February 2011 – Hampton & Richmond 1 Lewes 2 @ The Beveree, Hampton
12th February 2011 – Sutton United 2 Lowestoft Town 1 @Gander Green Lane, Sutton
9th February 2011 – Denmark 1 England 2 @Parken, Copenhagen
29th January 2011 – Redbridge 0 Enfield Town 2 @ Oakside, Barkingside
22nd January 2011 – Lewes 0 Staines Town 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
15th January 2011 – Croydon Athletic 2 Folkstone Invicta 1 @ KT Stadium, Croydon
8th January 2011 – Lewes 1 Eastleigh 4 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
5th January 2011 – Arsenal 0 Manchester City 0 @The Emirates, London
3rd January 2011 – Thamesmead Town 0 Redbridge 2 @Bayliss Avenue, Thamesmead
1st January 2011 – Ebbsfleet United 1 Lewes 0 @ Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
27th December 2010 - Carshalton Athletic 0 Sutton United 2 @Colston Avenue, Carshalton
11th December 2010 - FCUM 0 FC Halifax 1 @Gigg Lane, Bury
4th December 2010 – Ashford Town 1 Slough Town 2 @Robert Parker Stadium, Ashford
28th November 2010 – Randers FC 0 FC Copenhagen 3 @ Essex Park, Randers
27th November 2010 – Thurrock 3 Lewes 1 @Ship Lane, Thurrock
20th November 2010 – Harrow Borough 3 Croydon Athletic 1 @Earlsmead, Harrow
13th November 2010 – West Ham United 0 Blackpool 0 @Upton Park, London
10th November 2010 – West Ham United 2 West Brom 2 @ Upton Park, London
9th November 2010 – Bishops Stortford 1 Lewes 0 @Woodside Park, Stortford
7th November 2010 – FC Utrecht 1 PSV Eindhoven 2 @ Stadion Galgenwaard
6th November 2010 SV Spakenburg 2 Ijsselmeervogels 2 @ Sportpark de Westmaat
1st November 2010 - FC Nordsjaelland 1 OB 4 @ Farum Park, Farum
30th October 2010 – Lewes 1 Dartford 1 @The Dripping Pan, Lewes
26th October 2010 – Bromley 1 Lewes 1 @Hayes Lane, Bromley
24th October 2010 – Ujpest B 0 Nyive Spartacus 2 @Szuszca Ferenc, Budapest
23rd October 2010 – Spartak Trnava 0 Zlatan Moravce 0 @ Trvana
23rd October 2010 - AS Trenice 2 Petrzalka 1 @ Stadion ni Sihidu Trenice
22nd October 2010 – Zalaergerszi 2 Vasas 1 @ ZTE Arena, Zalaegerszi
18th October – Malmö FF 0 Kalmar FF 1 @Swedbank Stadion, Malmö
16th October 2010 – Lewes 0 Dorchester Town 2 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
9th October 2010 – Lewes 2 Thurrock 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
9th October 2010 – Whitehawk 1 Hendon 2 @ Whitehawk, Brighton
2nd October 2010 – Farnborough Town 1 Lewes 0 @ Cherrywood Road, Farnborough
25th September 2010 – Margate 1 Kingstonian 1 @ Hartsdown Park, Margate
22nd September 2010 – Kastrup BK 1 Lyngby BK 2 @Tarnby Stadion, Copenhagen
22nd September 2010- Brønshøj 0 Hvidovre 1 @ Tingsbjerg IP, Copenhagen
18th September 2010- Lewes 0 Chelmsford City 1 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
15th September 2010- Malmo FF 2 Helsingborgs IF 0 @ Swedbank Stadion, Malmo
13th September 2010 – Bethnal Green Utd 0 Harlow Town 4 @Mile End Stadium, London
12th September 2010- Cray Wanderers 1 South Park 0 @ Hayes Lane, Bromley
11th September 2010 – Whitstable Town 1 East Grinstead Town 0 @ Belmont Ground, Whitstable
7th September 2010 – Carshalton Athletic 3 Tonbridge Angels 2 @ War Memorial Ground, Carshalton
4th September 2010 – Lewes 1 Hampton & Richmond 2 @The Dripping Pan
21st August 2010 - Lewes 0 Basingstoke Town 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
14th August 2010 – Lincoln Moorlands Railway 3 Friar Lane and Epworth 1 @ Moorlands, Lincoln
11th August 2010 - FC Tarnby 0 NB Bornholm 1 @Tarnby Stadium, Copenhagen
11th August 2010 – Kastrup BK 1 Greve 1 (4-2 Pens) @Rollisvej, Copenhagen
10th August 2010 - Hornchurch 1 West Ham XI 2 @ Hornchurch Stadium
8th August 2010 – Chelsea 1 Manchester United 3 @Wembley Stadium
6th August 2010 – Eastbourne Town 1 Lewes 0 @The Saffrons, Eastbourne
31st July 2010 – Neath FC 2 Hereford United 6 @The Gnoll, Neath
30th July 2010 – Llanelli AFC 0 Bristol Rovers 1 @Stebonheath Park, Llanelli
26th July 2010 – Wealdstone 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 3 @The Vale, Wealdstone
24th July 2010 – Canvey Island 0 FC Twente 5 @Park Lane, Canvey Island
19th July 2010 – Lyngby BK 2 AaB 4 @Lyngby Stadion, Copenhagen
17th July 2010 – Worthing 0 Lewes 0 @ Woodside Road, Worthing
10th July 2010 – Fisher FC 2 Millwall 0 @Champion Hill, Dulwich Hamlet FC
5th July 2010 -Ängelholm 1 AIK 2 @ Ängelholm IP, Sweden
3rd July 2010 – Leyton 1 Greenwich Borough 1 @EDF Sports, New Eltham
20th June 2010 – Kent Spitfires v Somerset Sabres @ Beckenham
18th June 2010 – Surrey Lions v Kent Spitfires @ The Oval
5th June 2010 – Ghana 1 Latvia 0 @Stadium:MK Milton Keynes

27th May 2010- Denmark 2 Senegal 0 @EnergiNord Arena, Aalborg
23rd May 2010 – Unicorns 326-4 beat Sussex Sharks 325-4 @ Arundel
16th May 2010 - Oxford United 3 York City 1 @ Wembley Stadium, London
9th May 2010 – West Ham United 1 Manchester City 1 @ Upton Park, London
4th May 2010 – Sliema Wanderers 0 Qormi 3 @ Ta’Qali Stadium, Malta
4th May 2010 – Hibernians 0 Tarxien Rainbows 1 @ Ta’Qali Stadium, Malta
1st May 2010 – Boreham Wood 2 Kingstonian 0 @ Meadow Park, Borehamwood
26th April 2010 – Malmö FF 2 Djurgården 0 @ Swedbank Stadium, Malmo
24th April 2010 – Hampton & Richmond 1 Lewes 2 @ The Beveree, Hampton
17th April 2010 – Lewes 5 Dorchester Town 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
14th April 2010 – AIK Solna 0 Halmstads 1 @Rasunda, Stockholm
10th April 2010 – Worcester City 1 Lewes 2 @ St Georges Lane, Worcester
6th April 2010 - IF Brommapojkarna 1 GAIS 0 @ Grimsta IP, Stockholm
5th April 2010 - Dartford 2 Canvey Island 1 @ Princes Park, Dartford
3rd April 2010 – Ilkeston Town 2 AFC Telford United 1 @ New Manor, Ilkeston
1st April 2010 – FC Midtjylland 1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 @ MCH Arena, Herning
31st March 2010- Esbjerg fB 0 AGF Arhus 4 @ Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
27th March 2010 – Ethnikos Asteras 0 Olympiakos Volos @ Athens
24th March 2010 - FC Copenhagen 0 FC Nordsjaelland 2 @ Parken, Copenhagen
23rd March 2010 – West Ham United 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 @Upton Park, London
20th March 2010 – Bishop Stortford 0 Lewes 0 @Woodside Park, Bishop Stortford
14th March 2010 - FC Copenhagen 2 Brondby 0 @Parken, Copenhagen
14th March 2010 – Helsingborgs IF 1 IP Brommo 0 @Olympia, Helsingborgs
13th March 2010 - OB 1 Sondersyke 1 @Fionia Park, Odense
9th March 2010 – Waltham Abbey 0 Aveley 2 @Capershotts, Waltham Abbey
7th March 2010 – London Wasps 24 Gloucester 19 @Adams Park, High Wycombe
6th March 2010 – Basingstoke Town 1 Lewes 1 @ The Camrose, Basingstoke
1st March 2010 – Aveley 2 Canvey Island 1 @ The Mill Field, Aveley
27th February 2010 – Staines Town 1 Eastleigh 2 @ Wheatsheaf Park, Staines
20th February 2010 – West Ham United 3 Hull City 0 @Upton Park, London
17th February 2010 – Brondby 4 Flora Tallinn 0 @ Brondby IP, Copenhagen
13th February 2010 – Tonbridge Angel 1 Dartford 4 @Longmead Stadium, Tonbridge
9th February 2010 – Hayes & Yeading United 4 Grays Athletic 0 @Church Lane, Hayes
6th February 2010 - Barrow AFC 0 Luton Town @Holker Street, Barrow
30th January 2010 – West Ham United 0 Blackburn Rovers 0 @ Upton Park, London
25th January 2010 – Havant & Waterlooville 2 Bromley 1 @West Leigh Park, Havant
23rd January 2010 – Maidstone United 0 Boreham Wood 1 @ Homelands, Ashford
16th January 2010 – Hucknall Town 5 Burscough 2 @ Watnall Road, Hucknall
3rd January 2010 – West Ham United 1 Arsenal 2 @ Upton Park, London
1st January 2010 – Dover Athletic 2 Lewes 0 @ Crabble Ground, Dover
28th December 2009 – Thurrock 3 Lewes 1 @ Ship Lane, Thurrock
26th December 2009 – West Ham United 2 Portsmouth 0 @Upton Park, London
20th December 2009 – West Ham United 1 Chelsea 1 @ Upton Park, London
5th December 2009 – West Ham United 0 Manchester United 4 @ Upton Park, London
28th November 2009 – West Ham United 5 Burnley 3 @ Upton Park, London
21st November 2009 -Millwall 0 Wycombe Wanderers 2 @The New Den, Millwall
14th November 2009 – Eastleigh 1 Lewes 0 @Silverlake Stadium, Eastleigh
7th November 2009 – Lewes 1 Hampton & Richmond 0 @ The Dripping Pan, Lewes
25th October 2009 – Willem II Tilburg 4 Herenveen 1 @ Konig II Stadion, Tilburg
24th October 2009 – Vitesse Arnhem 0 Heracles 2 @ Gelredome, Arnhem
24th October 2009 – Rot-Weiss Essen 1 Prussen Munster 1 @ Georg Mechels Stadion, Essen
23rd October 2009 - Den Bosch 3 Fortuna Sittard 1 @ Den Bosch Stadion

18th October 2009 – HB Koge 0 Fc Copenhagen 2 @SEAS NVE Arena, Herfolge

18th October 2009 – Roskilde 1 Naevstad 1 @ Roskilde IP
17th October 2009 – Weston-Super-Mare 3 Lewes 2 – Woodside Stadium @ Weston-super-Mare
10th October 2009 – Ireland 2 Italy 2 @ Croke Park, Dublin
9th October 2009 – Bohemians 4 Drogheda Utd 0 @ Dalymount Park, Dublin
5th October 2009 – Odense 2 AaB 1 @ Fionia Park, Odense
3rd October 2009 – Maidenhead United 4 Bromley 0 @ York Road, Maidenhead

26th September 2009 – Cambridge United 3 Luton Town 4 @ Abbey Stadium, Camrbridge
23rd September 2009 – FB 0 Vejle BK 4 @Frederiksberg IP, Copenhagen
19th September 2009 – West Ham 2 Liverpool 3 @ Upton Park
19th September 2009 - Bishops Stortford 2 Dorchester Town 2 @ Woodside Park, Bishops Stortford
16th September 2009 – Helsingborgs IF 1 IFK Goteborg 3 @ Olympia, Helsingborgs
15th September 2009 – Skjold 1 Vanlose 1 @ Osterbo, Copenhagen
12th September 2009 – Braintree Town 0 Worcester City 0 @ Cressing Road, Braintree
5th September 2009 – Chelmsford City 2 St Albans City 0 @ Melbourne Park, Chelmsford
31st August 2009 – Bromley 3 Lewes 0 @ Hayes Lane, Bromley
28th August 2009 – Brimsdown Rovers 2 Flackwell Heath 4 @ Goldsdown Road, Enfield
22nd August 2009 – St Albans City 1 Lewes 1 @ Clarence Park, St Albans
18th August 2009 - FCK 1 APEOL 0 @ Parken, Copenhagen
15th August 2009 - Tamworth FC 2 Grays Athletic 1 @ The Lamb, Tamworth
1st August 2009 – Cardiff City 0 Valencia 2 @ City Stadium, Cardiff
29th July 2009 – Newport County 2 Stoke City 0 @ Newport Stadium
25th July 2009 – AFC Wimbledon 2 FC United of Manchester 0@ Kingmeadow
21st July 2009 – Stabaek IF 5 KF Tirana 0@ Oslo’s Telenor Arena
20th July 2009 – Landskrona BoIS 0 FC Angelholm 1 @ Landskrona IP
18th July 2009 – Welling United 2 Gillingham 0 @ Welling’s Park View Road
12th July 2009 – Grays Athletic 1 West Ham United 2 @ Grays
30th June 2009 – Germany 4 England 0 – Under21′s Final@ Malmo Swedbank Stadion
29th June 2009 – Kent Spitfires v Surrey Brown Caps @ Beckenham
21st June 2009 – Lyn Oslo 1 Odd Grenland 1 @ Oslo Ullevi
15th June 2009 – England 2 Finland 1 – Under21′s @ Halmstad
15th June 2009 – Germany 0 Spain 0 – Under21′s @ Goteborg New Ullevi
16th June 2009 - Sweden 5 Belarus 1 – Under21′s @ Malmo Swedbank Stadium
14th June 2009 – Pakistan v New Zealand – Twenty20 WC @ Oval
14th June 2009 – West Indies v South Africa – Twenty20 WC @ Oval
10th June 2009 – Twenty20 World Cup week one @ Lords / Oval
4th June 2009 – Essex Eagles v Sussex Sharks @ Chelmsford County Ground
1st June 2009 – Kent Spitfires v Sussex Sharks @ Canterbury
29th May 2009 – Surrey Brown Caps v Hampshire Hawks @ Oval
24th May 2009 – West Ham 2 Middlesborough 1 @ Upton Park
20th May 2009 – Malmo FF 0 Orebro 0 @ Malmo Swedbank Stadion
17th May 2009 – Cambridge United 0 Torquay United 2 @ Wembley
10th May 2009 – Kent CC v Warwickshire CC @ Canterbury St Lawrence Ground
2nd May 2009 – Alfreton Town 4 AFC Telford 3 @ Alfreton’s Impact Arena
26th April 2009 - Lewes 1 York City 1 @ Lewes’s Dripping Pan
25th April 2009 – West Ham 0 Chelsea 1 @ Upton Park
23rd April 2009 – Chelsea Old Boys 8 Active All Stars 0 @ Chobham
21st April 2009 – Stevenage Borough 3 Kidderminster 1 @ Broadhall Stadium
18th April 2009 - Hampton & Richmond 1 AFC Wimbledon 1 @ The Beveree
17th April 2009 – FC Augsburg 3 VfL Onsabruck 0 @ Augsburg’s Rosenau Stadion
11th April 2009 – Oxford United 1 Wrexham 0 @ Oxford’s Kassam Stadium
7th April 2009 – Northwich Victoria 2 Woking 0 @ Northwich’s Martson Arena
7th April 2009 – Altrincham 2 Eastbourne Borough 2 @ Altrincham’s Moss Lane
1st April 2009 – England 2 Ukraine 1 @ Wembley Stadium
31st March 2009 – England U21′s 0 France U21′s 2 @ Nottingham’s City Ground
28th March 2009 - Morecambe 1 Luton Town 2 @ Morecambe’s Christie Park
20th March 2009 – Borussia Monchengladbach 0 VfL Bochum 1 @ Borussia Park
14th March 2009 – Kettering Town 0 Eastbourne Borough 1 @ Kettering’s A-Line Arena
10th March 2009 – Weymouth 0 Salisbury City 4 @ Weymouth’s Wessex Stadium
7th March 2009 – Forest Green Rovers 3 Oxford United 3 @ FGR’s new Lawn
28th February 2009 - Swansea City 1 Charlton Athletic 1 @ Swansea’s Liberty Stadium
22nd February 2009 – Bayer Leverkusen 1 TSV Hamburg 2 @ Dusseldorf’s LTU Arena
11th February 2009 – Spain 2 England 0 @ Seville’s Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium
31st January 2009 – SCC Napoli 2 Udinese 2 @ Stadio Sa Paolo, Naples
24th January 2009 – Eastbourne Borough 2 York City 1 @ Eastbourne’s Priory Lane
17th January 2009 – Ebbsfleet United 1 Rushden & Diamonds 0 @ Ebbsfleet’s Stonebridge Road
10th January 2009 – Charlton Athletic 0 Nottingham Forest 2 @ The Valley
3rd January 2009 – West Ham 3 Barnsley 0 @ Upton Park

26th December 2008 – Burton Albion 2 York City 1 @ Burton’s Pirelli Stadium
16th December 2008 – Woking 1 Salisbury City 1 @ Woking’s Kingsfield
9th December 2008 – Histon 1 York City 1 @ Histon’s Glassworld Stadium
6th December 2008 – Karlsruher SC 1 Werder Bremen 0 @ Karlsruher’s Wildpark Stadion
5th December 2008 – FSV Mainz 0 Greuther Furth 1 @ Mainz’s Bruchweg Stadion
29th November 2008 – Salisbury City 1 York City 1 @ Salisbury’s Raymond McEnhill Stadium
22nd November 2008 – Lewes 2 Grays Athletic 0 @ The Dripping Pan
20th November 2008 – Germany 1 England 2 @OlympiaStadion, Berlin
16th November 2008 – OSC Nice 2 Nantes 1 @ Stade du Ray, Nice
1st November 2008 – Shrewsbury Town 3 Luton Town 0 @ The Prostar Stadium, Shrewsbury
29th October 2008 – MSV Duisburg 0 FC St Pauli 1 @MSV Arena, Duisburg
29th October 2008 – VfL Bochum 1 1899 Hoffenheim 3 @ ReWir Stadion, Bochum
26th October 2008 – West Ham 0 Arsenal 2 @ Upton Park, London
25th October 2008 – Grays Athletic 2 FC Totton 0 @ The New Rec, Grays
22nd October 2008 – FC Amager 2 FC Frem 2 @ Sundby IP, Copenhagen
22nd October 2008 – AB 0 Lyngby 1 @ Gladsaxe Stadium, Copenhagen
18th October 2008 – FC Akademia Sofia 1 PFC Radovski Sevlievo 0 @ Akademia Stadion, Sofia
18th October 2008 – Levski Sofia 2 PFC Belasitsa Petrich 0 @ Aspharov Stadion, Sofia
15th October 2008 – Belarus 1 England 3 @ Dinamo Stadium, Minsk
30th September 2008 – Colchester United 0 Leicester City 1 @ Weston Community Homes Stadium, Colchester
27th September 2008 – Crawley Town 1 Kettering Town 0 @ Broadfield Stadium, Crawley
22nd September 2008 – Trelleborgs FF 2 GIF Sundsvall 0 @ Vangavallen, Trelleborg
21st September 2008 – FC Copenhagen 3 AaB Aalborg 0 @ Parken, Copenhagen
21st September 2008 – FC Nordjaelland 2 FC Vejle 1 @ Farum Park, Copenhagen
13th September 2008 – Aldershot Town 2 Darlington 1 @ Recreation Ground, Aldershot
28th August 2008 – Rotherham United 3 Chester City 1 @ Don Valley, Sheffield
3rd August 2008 – Hammarby IF 2 Ljungskile SK 2 @ Globen, Stockholm
31st July 2008 – FC Orgryte 1 Jonkopings Sodra IF 0 @ Valhalla, Goteborg
14th July 2008 – Malmo FF 1 Hammarby IF 2 @ Malmo Stadion, Malmo
13th June 2008 – Netherlands 4 France 1 @ Stade de Suisse, Berne
13th June 2008 – Italy 1 Romania 1 @ The Letzigrund, Zurich
10th June 2008 – Sweden 2 Greece 0 @ EM Stadion, Salzburg
7th June 2008 – Portugal 2 Turkey 0 @ Stade de Geneva, Geneva
27th April 2008 – Lyngby 2 Brondby IF 2 @ Lyngby Stadium, Copenhagen
30th March 2008 – MTK Budapest 3 Zalaegerzi 0 @MTK Stadium, Budapest
26th March 2008 – France 1 England 0 @Stade de France, Paris
23rd March 2008 – Brondby IF 2 FC Midtyjylland 1 @Brondby Stadium, Copenhagen
23rd March 2008 – KB93 2 FC Holbeck 2 @Peters Bang Vej, Copenhagen
23rd March 2008 – Hvidovre IF 0 AB 0 @Hvidovre Stadium, Copenhagen
13th February 2008 – Istanbulspor 0 Orduspor 1 @Istanbulspor Stadium, Istanbul
12th February 2008 – Galatasaray 6 xxxx 3 @Ali Sami Yem Stadium, Istanbul
12th February 2008 – Istanbul BBS 1 Rizaspor 1 @Olympic Stadium, Istanbul
17th December 2007 – Werder Bremen 5 Bayer Leverkusen 2 @Werder Stadion, Bremen
6th December 2007 – FC Zurich 4 Sion 1 @The Letzigrund, Zurich
16th November 2007 – Austria 0 England 1 @Ernst Happel Stadium, Vienna
31st October 2007 – FC Greve 0 Skive 2 @ Greve IP, Copenhagen
18th October 2007 – Austria 4 Ivory Coast 3 @ Tivoli Neu, Innsbruck
28th September 2007 – Greuther Fuerth 2 Carls Zeiss Jena 2 @ Playmobil Stadion, Furth
27th September 2007 – Red Bull Salzburg 3 Austria Karten 0 @ Red Bull Stadion, Salzburg
24th September 2007 – England v Samoa Rugby World Cup Finals @ Stade Beaujoire, Nantes
16th September 2007 – England v South Africa Rugby World Cup Finals @ Stade de France, Paris
12th September 2007 – Switzerland 4 Japan 3 @ Worthersee Stadion, Klagenfurt
8th September 2007 – England v USA – Rugby World Cup Finals @ Stade Felix Bollaert, Lens
30th August 2007 – AC Milan 3 Sevilla 1 European Super Cup @ Stade Louis II, Monaco
3rd August 2007 – IFK Gothenburg 2 Orebro SK 0 @ Ullevi Stadion, Goteborg
16th June 2007 – Portugal Under 21′s 0 Belgium Under 21′s 0 @ Euroborg, Groningen
14th June 2007 – Malmo FF 1 Kalmar FF 2 @ Malmo Stadium, Malmo
7th June 2007 – Estonia 0 England 3 @ Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
31st May 2007 – Austria 0 Paraguay 0 @ Gerrard Hanoppi Stadion, Vienna
12th May – Brondby IF 0 FC Copenhagen 1 @Brondby Stadium, Copenhagen
8th May 2007 – FC Basel 2 Yverdon 0 @St Jaokbs Park, Basel
8th May 2007 – Young Boys Berne 1 St Gallen 1 @ Stade de Suisse, Berne
21st April 2007 – Helsingborgs 4 Hammarby IF 2 @ Olympia Stadion, Helsingborg
2
9th March 2007 – Andorra 0 England 3 @Olympic Stadium, Barcelona
25th March 2007 – Israel 0 England 0 @Raman Gat Stadium, Tel Aviv
16th November 2006 – Holland 1 England 1 @ Amsterdam ArenA
26th October 2006 – Columbia 2 Mexico 0 @ Citrus Bowl, Orlando
11th October 2006 – Croatia 2 England 0 @Maksimir Stadium, Zagreb
29th September 2006 – Palermo 3 West Ham 0 @ Renzo Barbara, Palermo
25th September 2006 – Flora Tallinn 5 Ajax 0 @ Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
6th September 2006 – Macedonia 0 England 1 @Gradski Stadium, Skopje

16 thoughts on “Matches seen

  1. Pingback: Umbro Blog – Back Of The Net: the finest things on the web this week Football Stories

    • hhahaha only polish people what the fuck is Lech Posen Where is a poland . DEUTCHLAND ÜBER ALLES
      ps.
      hahhahahahaha 8k people Stadium in Posen has 40k hahahahha
      In Germany 5 league are more people
      sorry dor my bad english i am from GERMANY

  2. Great blog you’ve got going here.

    It seems some Polish forum or site popularized your visit to Poland, at least by the looks of it. :))

    A quick question: any plans to visit Romania?

  3. as a true supporter of KV Kortrijk i will thank you for the great commends you put on the internet. come en visit the guldensporenstadion in 2014 again!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s